Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Ott Kiivikas

Loaded Cup 2016- Andra kuld, Ott, Esta ja Siim hõbemedalid!

Recommended Posts

Kevadhooaja ühed avavõistlused on alati olnud ka Loaded Cup ja see võistlus toimub sel aastal. Sedakorda on Taanist kolitud Saksamaale ja täpsemalt, Bochumi. Võistlus leiab aset 25-27märts ja täpsema info kategooriate ja päevakava kohta saate siit: http://loadedcup.dk/

Tegemist on väga kõrgel korraldusliku tasemega võistlusega, ise olen seal osalenud kolmel aastal ja õnnestunud võtta kaks kulda ja üks hõbemedal. Eelmisel aastal oli see mu kevadhooaja avastardiks ja "soojenduseks " võitsin kaalukategooria ja absoluudis olin 3. koht... :D . Kuna enda plaanides toimus ka väike muutus, siis praeguse seisuga plaanin sinna ise ka võistlema minna ja tuua hooaja avastart ettepoole....Seega kui on soovijaid andke läbi oma liikmesklubi esindja teada ja sõidame koos. ;)

Friday the 25th of March

16.00 – WEIGHT IN FOR ALL SATURDAY ATHLETES
at the Renaissance Hotel Bochum
Please be on time!

19.00 – DENNIS WOLF & MARCUS RÜHL
Unplugged seminar & Meet and Greet
at RuhrCongress Bochum
Tickets via ticketmaster.com and at the door








Saturday the 26th of March

08.30 – DOORS OPEN
Come and check out the expo area
IT’S FOR FREE

09.00 – PREJUDGING
Bodybuilding Men -70, -80, -90, -100 and +100
Bodybuilding Men Junior -75kg and +75kg
Bodybuilding Masters +40, +50 and +60
Bodybuilding Mixed Pairs, One Open Class
Bodybuilding Handicapped, One Open Class
Bodyfitness Junior -163 and +163
Bodyfitness Senior -163, -169, -172 and +172
Bodyfitness Masters +35 and +45

CA. 13:30 – WEIGHT IN FOR ALL SUNDAY ATHLETES
On the main stage RuhrCongress Bochum

CA. 15.00 – SEE ALL IFBB STARS ON STAGE
More information will follow

17.00 – FINALS
Bodybuilding Men -70, -80, -90, -100 and +100
Bodybuilding Men Junior -75kg and +75kg
Bodybuilding Masters +40, +50 and +60
Bodybuilding Mixed Pairs, One Open Class
Bodybuilding Handicapped, One Open Class
Bodyfitness Junior -163 and +163
Bodyfitness Senior -163, -169, -172 and +172
Bodyfitness Masters +35 and +45

FINALS GUEST POSING
More information will follow

Sunday the 27th of March

08.30 – DOORS OPEN
Come and check out the expo area.
IT’S FOR FREE

09.00 – PREJUDGING
Womens Physique -163 and +163
Womens Physique Masters, One Open Class
Classic Bodybuilding Junior -175 and + 175
Mens Physique -70, -174, -178 and +178
Mens Physique Masters, One Open Class
Bikini Fitness Junior -160, -163 and +163
Bikini Fitness Senior -160, -163, -166, -169, -172 and +172
Bikini Master, One Open Class
Classic Bodybuilding Men -175, -180, -190 and +190

12.00 – SEMINAR
Unplugged Seminar

14.00 – FINALS
Womens Physique -163 and +163
Womens Physique Masters, One Open Class
Classic Bodybuilding Junior -175 and +175
Mens Physique -170, -174, -178 and +178
Mens Physique Masters, One Open Class
Bikini Fitness Junior -160, -163 and +163
Bikini Fitness Senior -160, -163, -166, -169, -172 and +172
Bikini Master, One Open Class
Classic Bodybuilding Men -175, -180, -190 and +190

FINALS GUEST POSING
More information will follow

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Updated competitor lists - starts to be complete // http://loadedcup.dk/athlete-info/#classes

Mens Bodybuilding, -70kg

Ramon Vasquez, Germany

Andreas Jall, Germany

Andreas Pechan – Germany
Aris Mbomni – Germany
Arthur Dratwa – Germany
Daniel Priwisch – Germany
Arthur Groeneveld – The Netherlands
Michel Fackler – Germany
Jiří Baďura – Czech Republic

Mens Bodybuilding, -80kg

Marcel Löwentraut – Germany
Holger Lünding – Germany
Philipp Kharoubi – Germany
Youssef Kharoubi – Germany
Jens Schneider – Germany
Gyunay Gyurgendzhi – Bulgaria
Lukasz Kmuk – Poland
Phillip Huber – Germany
Florian Fütterer – Germany
Christian Racan – Austria
Dieter Baumann – Germany

Mens Bodybuilding, -90kg

Florian Fütterer – Germany
Martin Koslowski – Germany
Waldemar Zimbelmann – Germany
Rene Landschulz – Germany
Ali Daher – Germany
Krzysztof Skryplonek – Poland
Niro De La Rua – Sweden
Manuel Veit – Germany
Mike Nissen – Germany
Isik Hakan – Switzerland
Ott Kiivikas – Estonia

Mens Bodybuilding, -100kg

Sascha Zalman – Germany
Peter Baers – Germany
Kevin Wolter – Germany
Jimmy van der heijden – The Netherlands
Pascal Chuckwu – The Netherlands
Kareem Ali – Egypt
Rasmus Rasmussen – Denmark
Christian Heyer – Germany
Amiel Malanda – Luxembourg
Jonathan Fogelberg – Sweden
Stanislav Balvín – Czech Republic
Marcus Salomonsson – Sweden

Mens Bodybuilding, +100kg

Wojciech Pieczaba – Poland
Ole Kristian Vågå – Norway
Alexander Bekken – Norway
Tobias Hahne – Germany
Sergej Moser – Germany
Marco Detlef – Germany
Deividas Dubinas – Lithuania
Johan Fehd Karouani – France
Chemsou Elbey – Belgium

Mens Bodybuilding Junior up till 23 years, -75kg

Lucas Guido – Germany
Vasil Mihaylov – Bulgaria
Adomas Kapčinskas – Lithuania
Mantas Milevskis – Lithuania
Edgaras Gladas – Lithuania
Ohmid Heydar – Germany

Mens Bodybuilding Junior up till 23 years, +75kg

Vilius Sosnovskis – Lithuania
Tomislav Damjanovic – Bosnia Herzegovina
Artur Polutranko – Germany
Chemsou Elbey – Belgium
Kamil Tanwic – Poland
Šimon Pešek – Czech Republic
Roman Širlo – Czech Republic
Petr Vogel – Czech Republic
Jan Zapletal – Czech Republic

Mens Bodybuilding Masters, One Open Class

Gunnar Paasche, 50, -80kg – Germany
Dieter Baumann, 50, -80kg – Germany
Willi Odenthal, 60 – Germany
Wilfried Michaelis, 60 – Germany
Pascal Chuckwu – The Netherlands
Mario Kapser, 40, +90kg – Germany
Harald Seldsam, 40, +90 – Germany
Jens Schneider 40, -80kg – Germany
Sergej Moser, 40, +100kg – Germany
Michel Fackler, 40, -70kg – Germany
Dieter Baumann, 50, -80kg – Germany
Jörg Kapfer, 40, +90kg – Germany
Martin Korsy, 40, -90kg – Germany

BodyBuilding Mixed Pairs, One Open Class

Gabriela Zimmermann & Ali Daher – Germany
Gunnar Paasche & Sandi Griffin – Germany

Bodybuilding Handicapped, One Open Class

Julien-Ashton Kreutzer – Germany
Alias Edgar John-Augustin – France

Womens Bodyfitness, -163cm

Maike Neubert – Germany
Svenja Siewert – Germany
Betty Geß – Germany
Mie Rasmussen – Denmark
Mette Villadsen Kragelund – Denmark
Franziska Cetin – Germany
Ramona Braun – Germany
Dani Liebers – Austria
Esta Pilt – Estonia

Womens Bodyfitness, -169cm

Cornelia Jessica Kramm – Germany
Jennifer Rohde – Germany
Melissa Geimer – Germany
Emely Wolf – The Netherlands
Nikolett Vasvari – Hungary
Eliška Smejkalova – Czech Republic
Veronika Žižkova – Czech Republic

Womens Bodyfitness, -172cm

Alexandra Hipwell – Germany
Kristin Stöver – Germany
Claudia Czornitzek – Germany
Olga Kickenberg – Germany
Susanne Schramm – Germany

Womens Bodyfitness, +172cm

Stefanie Szesny – Germany
Katrin Vetterl – Germany
Alexandra Hipwell – Germany

Womens Bodyfitness Junior up till 23 years, One Open Class

Therese Vilrik Bruun – Denmark
Svenja Gehrke – Germany
Vibeke Litland – Norway
Isabelle Petzuch – Germany

Womens Bodyfitness Masters, over 35 years

Susanne Schramm – Germany
Stefanie Szesny – Germany
Evy Therese Innselset – Norway
Janne Krohn – Norway
Betty Geß – Germany
Dani Liebers – Austria

Womens Bodyfitness Masters, over 45 years

Laura Simola – Finland
Esta Pilt – Estonia

Mens Classic Bodybuilding, -175cm

Markus Mertzenich – Germany
Sascha Betzenbichler – Germany
Ignaz Erbschwendtner – Austria
Phillipp Jehndreieck – Germany

Mens Classic Bodybuilding, -180cm

Marcel Schlegel – Germany
Kristoffer Mathiasen – Norway
Ole Bak Jensen – Denmark
Steeve Beyer – France
Marcel Lux – Germany
Siim Savisaar – Estonia

Mens Classic Bodybuilding, -190cm

Benjamin Schulz – Germany
Pascal Prothmann – Germany
Oliver Sesto – Germany
Martynas Lukaševičius – Lithuania
Gedvydas Narkevičius – Lithuania
Erik Widlund – Norway

Mens Classic Bodybuilding Junior up till 23 years, One Open Class

Luqas Fogelberg – Sweden
Ólafur Þór Guðjónsson – Iceland
Tomas Kairys – Lithuania

Mens Classic Bodybuilding Masters, One Open Class

Martin Rehmet, 182cm – Germany
Boris Dzapo, 173 cm – Germany
Hüseyin Cece, 173 cm – Germany
Ole Bak Jensen – Denmark

Womens Physique, -163cm

Kirsten Tenberg – Germany
Dr. Caroline Bovelet – Germany

Womens Physique, +163cm

Tanja Schröder – Germany
Claudia Lambertus – Germany
Michaela Schaar – Germany
Saundra Griffin – Germany
Ariell Rosenblad – Norway
Barbora Paprancova – Germany
Modesta Halby – Denmark
Malou Holmström – Sweden

Womens Physique Masters

Gabriela Zimmermann – Germany
Saundra Griffin – Germany
Tanja Schröder – Germany
Claudia Lambertus – Germany

Mens Physique, -170cm

Danny Espenschied – Germany
Spinghar Ghazizoi – The Netherlands
Kim Johnny Falk – Norway
Christoffer Larsen – Norway
Fabian Koch – Germany

Mens Physique, -174cm

Kai Seeger – Germany
Alessandro Greco – Germany
Niklas Nerger – Germany
Vitali Schick – Germany
Nikolay Dervishev – Bulgaria
Petur Ordaliev – Bulgaria

Mens Physique, -178cm

Hemmam Al-Meemar – Germany
Maurice Verstegen – Germany
Steven Todd – Germany
Steffen Frifeldt Wittenkamp – Denmark
Jeroen Giesberts – Belgium
Jiří Novotný – Czech Republic

Mens Physique, +178cm

Ali Aslan – Germany
Eugen Markov – Germany
Martin Jurischka – Germany
Tyrone Sontowski – Germany
Caspar Trost – Germany
Jonas Bøtker Løvgreen – Denmark
Benjamin Cardel Jensen – Denmark
Whitney Damen – The Netherlands
Tomas Kibisa – Denmark
Alin Tositiu – Germany
Aljaž Kupnik – Slovenia
Christoph Friedl – Austria
Alexander Friedl – Austria
Tomáš Prášek – Czech Republic
Petr Gubáni – Czech Republic
Vjacheslav Arkhiereev – Czech Republic

Mens Physique Junior, One Open Class

Martin Nielsen – Denmark

Mens Physique Masters, One Open Class

Thomas Bönke – Germany

Bikini, -160cm

Rosaline Shadkam – The Netherlands
Rachelle van Koningsbruggen – The Netherlands
Anastasija Sidorevič – Lithuania
Laima Petrukonytė – Lithuania
Maureen Caramela Blanquisco – Norway
Deepa Muschke – Germany
Anželika Kiricenkova – Czech Republic

Bikini, -163cm

Laura Aufenberg – Germany
Paula Krämer – Germany
Franziska Lohberger – Germany
Joyce van Egmond – The Netherlands
Camilla Johannesen – Norway
Carina Skjellum – Norway
Bettina Bach – Denmark
Swetlana Kreipl – Germany
Šárka Mašková – Czech Republic
Daniela Halas – Czech Republic
Monika Taxova – Czech Republic
Yuliya Arkhiereyeva – Czech Republic

Bikini, -166cm

Viola Schulz – Germany
Helene Hüttmann – Denmark
Stine Reitz Sørensen – Denmark
Dumitrescu Otilia – Romania
Andrea Sivakova – Czech Republic
Wendy Bergwijn – The Netherlands
Evelina Naujūnaitė – Lithuania
Barbara Kulakovskaja – Lithuania
Barbora Votavová – Czech Republic
Hana Dostálová – Czech Republic
Õnnela Raudsepp – Estonia

Bikini, -169cm

Anna Maier – Germany
Michaela Vlnasova – Czech Republic
Karina Hamø – Denmark
Lisa-Marie Ingebrigtsen – Norway
Irma Sprainaitytė – Lithuania
Rita Milinovič – Lithuania
Xenia Minich – Germany
Veronika Szalay – Czech Republic
Bürgi Anja – Switzerland
Andra Vagur – Estonia
Major Rita – Hungary

Bikini, -172cm

Stine Margrethe Pedersen – Norway
Lara Barrêtto Ambos – Germany
Kateřina Lašáková – Czech Republic
Bürki Pina – Switzerland

Bikini, +172cm

Stefanie Gold – Germany
Adrienne Koleszar – Germany
Stefanie Kiewitt – Germany
Nena Buddemeier – Germany
Shirley van de Bos – The Netherlands
Stefany Berkhof – The Netherlands
Maria Dabelsteen Jensen – Denmark
Nadine Riedl – Germany
Markéta Tůmová – Czech Republic
Petra Drahotova – Czech Republic

Bikini Junior up till 23 years, One Open Class

Sandra Dobrunz – Germany
Ida Kraus – Germany
Franziska Lohberger – Germany
Maureen Caramela Blanquisco – Norway
Anželika Kiricenkova – Czech Republic
Lisa-Marie Ingebrigtsen – Norway
Lara Barretto Ambos – Germany
Nadine Riedl – Germany
Brigita Padelytė – Lithuania
Helene Hüttmann – Denmark

Bikini Masters – over 35 years, One Open Class

Viola Schulz – Germany
Deepa Muschke – Germany
Markéta Tůmová – Czech Republic
Maria Dabelsteen Jensen – Denmark
Peggy Faby – France
Natalija Gaidukevič – Lithuania
de Vries Dalia – Switzerland
Kata Egervár – Hungary
Õnnela Raudsepp – Estonia

  • Upvote 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LOADED CUP SHORT INFO - FINAL WEEK!

MUSIC - Only "new" CD`s will be accepted - no iphones - cassettes, mp3 or what ever stick`s you have - MUSIC CD`s is what work`s for us...

DOBBELT START`s are ok - will just cost you 2 x reg fee - but - you will also get 2 bag´s and 2 every thing ... You can also sign up - ON THE WEIGH-INN DAY`s ..

REG FEE - Is 100 euro CASH - since that`s your own prize money... we have a card machine - but DONT KNOW if it work`s yet in Germany wink-emotikon uhh - another hurtle - so bring cash...

ALL ATHLETES - will get a GASP or BETTER BODIES gym TRUNK filled up with goodies and gift card`s etc - from ALL sponsor`s and LOADED ... And if you start 2 times - you will have 2 of them...

TODAY - we will at 12.00 close the sign up - were right now on ca 265-266 athletes number`s - or ca 240 athletes - from over 12 nations... And yes - thats the LOADED CUP all about - best international athletes from ALL OVER Europe..!!

IFBB JUDGES - will be from ALL OVER europe - The head judge Erich Janner and Michael Enzo Konig will be leading the ca 16-18 judges during the weekend... They will fly and drive in from all over Europe and also Thailand...

TICKET`s - Saturday is selling fast - And buy them NOW instead off the stupid door - then you don't have to be standing in line... heart-emotikon - ticketmaster.de it is...

WEIGHT INN - all have to be there on time - tjek loadedcup.dk for that info - we will NOT ACCEPT ANY ATHLETES to come later - NONE....!

STAFF - Remember i took some Danish crew people with me - and were not all as good to German - as me smile-humørikon - so - bring the positive mind with you - we bring the sport you love - together - no matter where you're from - what color you have or language you speak - we will get a hell of a weekend... As long as we stay positive..

SO - This is my "busy week" - But if you have any questions - PM me here on facebook (Stellan Bossen) or info@loaded.dk - the next 3 - 4 days i will reply 100% - friday - saturday and sunday - i will 99% NOT reply at all... smile-emotikon

See you all on the other site - look`s like the German`s wants the LOADED CUP 2016 as much as we do...

We will make you the ILLEST SHOW EVER - and I´am looking forward to it...

BTW - I have some more great new`s for you in the next 24 hour`s - any good idea what i could be..?!?

  • Upvote 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Selle hooaja avapauk Eesti Kulturismi- ja fitnessikoondise jaoks toimub 25.-27. märtsil Saksamaal, Loaded Cup 2016-nimelisel võistlusel. 

 

Koondise koosseisu kuuluvad Eesti esikulturist Ott Kiivikas, klassikaline kulturist Siim Savisaar, bikiinifitnessi võistlejad Andra Vagur ja Õnnela Raudsepp ning bodyfitnessi ja masters bodyfitnessi võistleja Esta Pilt.

Eelmisel aastal samal võistlusel esindas Eestit Ott Kiivikas, kes üliraskes konkurentsis saavutas oma kategoorias esikoha ning kulturistide absoluutarvestuses kolmanda koha.

Eesti Kulturismi- ja fitnessikoondist on ees ootamas väga tihe võistlushooaeg. Kokku osaletakse vähemalt kaheksal rahvusvahelisel võistlusel, millest üks (Baltimaade Meistrivõistlused) toimub 30. aprillil Tallinnas Salme kultuurikeskuses.


Otseülekannet võistlustest on võimalik vaadata siit
Kulturismi ja bodyfitnessi võistlused toimuvad laupäeval (eelvõistlus algusega 8.00, finaalid 17.00) ning klassikalise kulturismi ja bikiinifitnessi võistlus pühapäeval (eelvõistlus 9.00 ja finaalid 14.00)

normal_DSC_1745~5.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Ott ja Amani on teel. Kui muidu treenib isa tütart, siis sel korral saab tütar proovida ära "treenerirolli" võistlustel- ettevalmistus, grimmimine ja kõik muu.

 

 

Edited by Eleri

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

And some more shots // first impressions from this years Loaded Cup:

normal_IMG_2427.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5323~8.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5303~10.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5294~4.jpg

 

Norway's Ole Kristian Våga

normal_DSC_5286~10.jpg

 

Mr Baers..

normal_DSC_5256~13.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5233~9.jpg

 

Niro De La Rua

normal_DSC_5225~9.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5183~12.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5180~5.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5122~8.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5118~7.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5113~9.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5112~10.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5100~9.jpg

 

normal_DSC_5092~11.jpg

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Please sign in to comment

You will be able to leave a comment after signing in



Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×