Jump to content

kaie

Kasutajad
  • Content count

    6
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutraalne

About kaie

  • Rank
    Vaatleja
  • Birthday 09/30/1987
  1. EMV 2010 & V IMM: PILDID ja VIDEO VI osa

    Noored -70kg Rainer Neemsalu - 1 Silver Eensalu - 2 Hendrik Ennusaar - 3 Noored +70kg Paul-Eerik Rosenberg - 3 Siim Veri - 1 Kert Uppin - 2 Juuniorid -75kg Aimar Kuusnõmm - 2 Indrek Lemmats - 3 Kristjan-Johannes Konsap - 1 Juuniorid +75kg Mikk Raudsepp - 1 Taavi Merisalu -2 Klassikaline Kulturism -180cm Imre Vähi - 1 Harri Indus -3 Maikal Pikalev -5 Siim Savisaar -4 Marti Taru - 2 Klassikaline Kulturism +180cm Leinvald Jüri - 1 Martin Münz - 3 Indrek Viska - 2 Lennart Männiste -4 Mehed -80kg Siim Sammalkivi - 3 Rain Kuusnõmm - 2 Andrey Abrossimov - 1 Taavi Talah - 4 Mehed -90kg Ott Kiivikas - 1 Mehed +90kg Aleksandr Aleksejev - 1 Janar Gröön - 2 BodyFitness -163cm Esta Pilt - 1 Julia Dunik - 2 Marina Sakutene - 3 Helen Liiva - 4 BodyFitness +163cm Christina Alev - 2 Annika Summel - 1 Jaanika Saareleht - 5 Tiina Porgand - 3 Fitness Natalia Nazarenko - Kiivikas – 1 Juuniorite absoluut - Mikk Raudsepp Naiste bodyfitnessi absoluut - Annika Summel Meeste klassikalise kulturismi absoluut - Imre Vähi Meeste kulturismi absoluut - Ott Kiivikas Meeste TOP 6 absoluut: 1. Ott Kiivikas 2. Aleksandr Aleksejev 3. Imre Vähi 4. Andrey Abrossimov 5. Jüri Leinvald 6. Indrek Viska
  2. MR. OLYMPIA 2010

    1.Cutler, Jay USA 2. Jackson, Dexter USA 3. Greene, Kai USA 4. Heath, Phil USA 5. Piotrkowicz, Robert Poland 6. Martinez, Victor Dominican Republic 7. Wolf, Dennis Germany 8. Winklaar, Roelly Netherlands 9. Jackson, Johnnie USA 10. Warren, Branch USA
  3. EM fitness 2010 Novi Sad - MEDALISADU

    Oleg 1.koht Liisa 5.koht Natalja 3.koht
  4. Imre Vähi - 1 Taavi Koovit - 2 Janar Rückenberg - 4 Ott Kiivikas - 3
  5. OPEN LATVIAN 2010 - viimane osa!

    Fitness naised 1. Natalia Nazarenko – Kiivikas 2. Liisa Otsus 3. Irina Karpjuka 4. Olga Aleksejeva 5. Kristina Koroljak Fitness mehed 1. Oleg Anissimov 2. Vladislavs Maslo 3. Jevgenijs Mihlukovs 4. Algirdas Kubilius 5. Genadijs Drigo 6. Viktors Šarko Bodifitness naised 1. Kati Grabbi 2. Kristina Karaliute 3. Olga Škavõš 4. Vitalya Dmitrieva 5. Janika Jürgenson 6. Odeta Vaišnoriene 7. Kristina Jankauskaite 8. Rita Gurevičiute 9. Kadi Rõõm 10. Evelina Paukštyte Kulturism juuniorid 1.Edward Oks 2. Dmitri Kostitsõn 3. Anton Ostroglasov 4. Maksim Zavertilo 5. Darius Janušauskas 6. Rytis Janulevičius 7. Miroslav Kolosevski 8. Dmitrijs Sobolevskis Klassikaline kulturism 1. Imre Vähi 2. Donatas Radavicius 3. Vitalijs Perčilo 4. Janar Rückenberg 5. Nerijus Rocys 6. Mihkel Jakobson 7. Indrek Viska 8. Šarūnas Burba 9. Ramunas Grabinskas 10. Deniss Novgordski Kulturism mehed 1. Darius Buksnaitis 2. Ott Kiivikas 3. Andrei Abrossimov 4. Michael Ghaly 5. Argo Vaible 6. Aivars Visockis 7. Jurijs Ribakovs
  6. Noored 1. Hendrik Ennusaar 17a. 2. Rainer Neemsalu 16a. 3. Oleg Akunets 17a. 4.Timo Noot 17a. 5.Sten Lõhmus 17a. Juuniorid -75kg 1.Maksim Zavertailo 19a. 2.Taavi Taros 19a. 3.Anton Ostroglazov 19a. Juuniorid +75kg 1.Edward Oks 18a. 2.Dmitri Kostitsõn 19a. 3.Jevgeni Kuzmin 19a. Naised bodyfitness -163cm 1.Aire Lossmann 2.Kati Grabbi Naised bodyfitness +163cm 1.Kadi Kallaste 2.Olga Skavõš Mehed klassikaline kulturism 1.Mihkel Jakobson 2.Kaido Paloviir 3.Deniss Novgordski 4.Meelis Piik Mehed kulturism: 1.Janar Rückenberg 2.Taavi Põri 3.Maikal Pikalevi absoluutselt parim noor-juunior: Edward Oks absoluutselt parim kulturist : Janar Rückenberg absoluutselt parim bodyfitness: Aire Lossmann
×