-
Sisu loend
7 720 -
Liitus
-
Viimati külastanud
-
Päevavõidud
26
Postitused posted by AnneP
-
-
Janika has improved a lot, good job!
-
Peter Wilénius posing 2 weeks out //
And Sherko Eliassi showing where he stands ...
-
Team Norway //
Eirik Thingstad, Men's fitness
Ariell Rosenblad, WPD, mixed pairs
Andre Thesen, masters BB and CBB, mixed pairs
Ole M Dragz, masters BB and CBB
Veronica Bodtker, BF ; Synnøve Birgitte Belden ; Gro Johansen (BF)
Maria Kolby Sonstad, junior BF
Monica Dale Claussen, masters BF
Eduardo Da Silva (MP) ; Jose Lucero (MP); Rashid Kwarasey (MP)Dennis Johansen (MP)
Robert A Berg (MP)Marcus Da Silva (junior MP)
Dawson Hamilton (masters MP)
Natalia Ejsmont (bikini); Leslie Elise Eidsaune (bikini) ; Lisa-Mari Ingebrigtsen (bikini)
Maureen Caramela Blanquisco, bikini
Therese Opsahl, bikini
Camilla Paulgaard Brahms, masters bikini
-
Swedish MP athlete Martin Montazeri 2 weeks out //
-
Qualified athletes from Finland :
Petra Palomäki, body fitness juniors up to 163cm
Nelli Heikkillä, body fitness juniors +163cm
Kirsi Palosaari, masters body fitness 45
Heli Ahvenainen, body fitness masters 35 -163cm
Liis Org, body fitness -163cm
Mari Leppänen, body fitness -168cm
Pauliina Räisänen, body fitness +168cm
Eveliina Tistelgren, fitness
John Lausvuo, CBB juniors
Jani Sinisalo, CBB masters
Jani Lemberg, CBB
Milad Amiri, men's physique juniors
Sherko Eliassi, men's physique
Alexandros Staboulis, men's physique
Niina Pellikka, WPD
Tanja Sundell, bikini fitness -160cm
Melina Keltaniemi, bikini fitness
Sara Sievinen, bikini fitness
Milla Kelahaara, bikini fitness
Also Jari Laine (BB +50) Jukka Backlund ( BB +50), Juhani Mattila ( BB +60), Antti Pirinen ( BB +40 -90kg) and Peter Wilénius ( BB +40 +90kg) will be representing Finland.
-
Kirke //
Helen //
-
Andra //
Agne //Ene //
-
Ott //
Raigo //
-
-
Kuido //
Hans //
-
-
-
Siim //
Peep // -
Also body fitness and bikini fitness classes are included!
The official website is now online // http://benweiderlegacycup.com/
QuoteBen Weider Legacy Cup will provide bodybuilding, bikini fitness, body fitness, classic bodybuilding, men’s physique and women’s physique competitions.
All the Overall Winners of each Division will get the IFBB Pro Card (note: classic bodybuilding is an exception as there is no pro division).
Ben Weider Legacy Cup bodybuilding competition will be held on Saturday on Main stage. Classic bodybuilding, men’s physique and women’s physique competitions will be at the Fitness & Physique Stage.
Bodybuilding
Up to 80 kg
Up to 90 kg
Over 90 kgBikini Fitness
Up to 160 cm
Up to 163 cm
Up to 168 cm
Over 168 cmBody Fitness
Up to 163 cm
Up to 168 cm
Over 168 cmMen’s Physique
Up to 178 cm
Over 178 cm -
Team Sweden // http://www.skkf.org/n.776/rekordstort-intresse-for-em.aspx
Men:
- Rabi Fakhro, Bodybuilding -95 kg
- Arne Lundell, Bodybuilding -100 kg
- Fredrik Spång, Bodybuilding masters 40–49, -80 kg
- Mats Ljung, Bodybuilding masters 40–49, -80 kg
- Jan Nordlund, Bodybuilding masters 40–49, -80 kg
- Calle Bolund, Classic Bodybuilding junior
- Roger Lineau, Classic Bodybuilding masters 40-49 år
- Fredrik Ström, Classic Bodybuilding masters 40–49 år
- Johnny Grape, Classic Bodybuilding masters +50 år, mixed pairs
- Redir Nerway, Men’s Physique senior -178 cm, MP junior
- Law Shala, Men’s Physique -178 cm
-
Martin Montazeri, Men’s Physique +178 cm
- Frida Paulsen Stern, Bikini Fitness junior, bikini fitness -169 cm
- Madelen Myhr, Bikini Fitness -166 cm
- Frida Sjöström, Bikini Fitness -166 cm, also masters
- Maria Hasselmark, Bodyfitness +168 cm, BF masters 35–44
- Carina Isaksson, Bodyfitness masters +45
- Semiran Dag, Women’s Physique masters
- Lisbeth Grape, Women’s Physique masters, also mixed pairs
-
-
Congrats people! Sorry I was OFFFFF to Fitness Classic held in Finland this weekend.
-
-
Jeremy Potvin (MP) and Candrea Judd-Adams take the top honors at the IFBB Grand Prix held yday. For the complete results and photogalleries, please visit http://contests.npcnewsonline.com/contests/2016/ifbb_grand_prix/
TOP 5 // WPD
1. Candrea Judd-Adams2. Jacklyn Abrams3. La'Drissa Bonivel4. Jennifer Jacques-Conn5. Tonya HookerTOP 5 // Men's physique1. Jeremy Potvin2. Tristan Murray3. Jeremy Coleman4. Arya Saffaie5. Andre Smith -
TOP 6 results // by www.treningsforum.no
Athletic Fitness Damer -165cm
1. Susanne Soydan
2. Ida Oline Talåsen
3. Silje Bjørnstad
4. Trine Toften
5. Linn Sundblom
6. Ann Kristin JohansenAthletic Fitness Damer +165cm
1. Elisabeth Støland
2. Anette Bunde
3. Maren Kallhovd
4. Ruth Mydland
5. Ane BjurAthletic Fitness Damer Overall
1. Susanne Soydan
2. Elisabeth StølandAthletic Fitness Herrer -178cm
1. Ronny Gudmestad
2. Sigurd Steen
3. Morten Rasmussen
4. Jonathen Labjugt
5. Fredrick Bentzen
6. Morten TelstøAthletic Fitness Herrer +178cm
1. Christian Egner
2. Simen Brenna
3. Martin Trolldalen-Nystrøm
4. Henning Jacobsen
5. Espen Orre
6. Eirik KindsbækkenAthletic Fitness Herrer Overall
1.Ronny Gudmestad
2. Christian EgnerClassic Bodybuilding -180cm
1. Tomas Kairys
2. Devidas Guzys
3. Radoslaw Smyk
4. Petter Ege
5. Ole Morten Dragseth
6. Auob AbasiClassic Bodybuilding +180cm
1. Gedvydas Narkevicius
2. Svajunas Misiura
3. Martynas Lukasevicius
4. Paulius Berzinskas
5. Christian Martinussen
6. Stian Kristoffer SolgårdClassic Bodybuilding Overall
1. Tomas Kairys
2. Gedvydas NarkeviciusWomens Physique Open class
1. Ariell Rosenblad
2. Mari Wedde Engelsvoll
3. Alda Ósk Hauksdottir
4. Jasmina Blagojevic
5. Marita Louise StrømmenMens Bodybuilding -85kg
1. Andre Thesen
2. Mariusz Ciupak
3. Keywan Nabi
4. Wilson da Silva
5. Lukasz KmukMens Bodybuilding -95kg
1. Ott Kiivikas
2. Krysztof Skryplonek
3. Ramunas Rimidys
4. Rasmus RasmussenBodybuilding +95kg
1. Deividas Dubinas
2. Piotr Sevcenko
3. Jonathan Fogelberg
4. Alexander Bekken
5. Robin LjungsbergBodybuilding Overall
1. Ott Kiivikas
2. Deividas Dubinas
3. Andre ThesenBodybuilding Mixed Pairs
1. Ariell Rosenbald & Andre ThesenWomens Fitness Open class
1. Tina Madeleine Larsen
2. Karoline WiikMens Fitness Open class
1. Eirik Thingstad Haralds Gym
2. Hans Erik Hornell Powergym AthleticBodyFitness -163cm
1. Veronica Bødker
2. Therese Vilrik Brun
3. Janne Thostensen Krohn
4. Pia Jansson
5. Maria Kolby Sonstad
6. Marte LianBodyFitness -168cm
1. Synnøve Birgitte Belden
2. Nina Elstad
3. Julie Siljan
4. Nora Skånøy
5. Anette Jonassen
6. Evy Therese InselsetBodyFitness +168cm
1. Gro Elisabeth Johansen
2. Nina Furseth
3. Linn Hanssen
4. Monica Smenes
5. Annie Grodaas
6. Elise MurbræckBodyFitness Overall
1. Veronica Bødker
2. Synnøve Birgitte Belden
3. Gro Elisabeth Johansen
Bikini Fitness -160cm
1. Alexandra Nordhavn
2. Maureen Caramela
3. Trine Rathlau
4. Mimmi Pham
5. Aina Lisa Wilks
6. Synne Mari Jacobsen MyrbøBikini Fitness -163cm
1. Bettina Bach
2. Line Elisabeth Karlsen
3. Anastasia Avetisova
4. Kicki Jepsen
5. Tina Stirling
6. Emelie SöderBikini Fitness -166cm
1. Therese Oppsal
2. Silje Eriksen
3. Therese Arntzen Stokvik
4. Anne-Lill Saarento
5. Cassandra Lindstrøm
6. Irelin SchaldermoseBikini Fitness -169cm
1. Lisa-Mari Ingebrigtsen
2. Lottie Jonsson
3. Camilla Brahms
4. Alexandra Henandez
5. Susanne Meling
6. Annie Jeanette RønnesethBikini Fitness -172cm
1. Natalia Ejsmont
2. Mia Helene Hjertås
3. Malin Færøy
4. Margrete By
5. Eileen Kvale Røst
6. Malin PartenyiBikini Fitness +172cm
1. Leslie Elise Eidaune
2. Sandra Bostrøm
3. Astrid Gravvold
4. Lena Haugen
5. Stine Nyjordet
6. Monja Wemaas MyrannBikini Fitness Overall
1. Natalia Ejsmont
2. Leslie Elise Eidaune
3. Lisa-Mari IngebrigtsenMens Physique -174cm
1. Renatas Suleimanovas
2. Jose Bjargo
3. Alexander Ladsten
4. Dany Espinoza
5. Christoffer Larsen
6. Tom Kristian HoveMens Physique -178cm
1. Eduardo Jaques Da Silva
2. Liudas Vaisieta
3. Patrick Rashid Kwarasey
4. Mohamed Hamad
5. Philippe Da Silva
6. Nicklas ÖhrvallMens Physique +178cm
1. Saulius Genutis
2. Uros Ljiljak
3. Bjørn Tore Justad
4. Ihsan Tanis
5. Peter Bendtsen
6. Kastriot KopilliqiMens Physique Overall
1. Renatas Suleimanovas
2. Eduardo Jaques Da Silva
3. Saulius Genutis -
-
-
Ott NOW on stage, free posing routines to follow immadiately // http://www.treningsforum.no/?action=media-live
...
-
IFBB European Championships 2016 - Ott 1st place, Andra 2nd, Endla 3th!!
in Võistlused / Events
Postitas · Report reply
Latvian team announced //