Jump to content
AnneP

NFE 2015: Nordic Pro, Nordic Championshps, Nicole Wilkins Championships!

Recommended Posts

Võistlejatele oluline info!

Registration
Please be on time at the registration which will be held in Cumulus Lahti Hotel, from 17:00 to 20:00.
Make sure that all the bikini fitness & body fitness competitors have 150 EUR for the Competition Fee (IFBB sanctioned) as this is also a Pro Qualifier. NOTE: This fee also includes the Nordic Pro ticket (50 EUR).
There are no other fee to be paid at the registration.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Eelregistreeritud sportlaste nimekiri Pm

Schedule:
October 10, Saturday
09:00 NWFC combined with FAST Nordic Amateur bikini fitness and body fitness
13:00 FAST Nordic Amateur classic bodybuilding, men’s & women’s physique

October 11, Sunday
09:00 FAST bodybuilding

COMPETITORS

Women’s physique
Esta Pilt, Estonia
Suvi Heinonen, Finland
Kaisa Toikko, Finland
Christine Risjord, Norway
Semiran Dag, Sweden

Modesta Halby, Denmark

Men’s physique – 178
Dennis Johansen, Norway
Robert A.Berg, Norway
Rashid Kwarasey, Norway
Redir Nerway, Sweden
Mustafa Ali Mohammad, Denmark
+ 6 competitors from Finland (qualification in the morning)

Men’s physique + 178 cm
Kaspar Tõnisson, Estonia
Indrek Puhm, Estonia
Andreas Jääger Menś , Estonia
Martin Montazeri, Sweden
+ 6 competitors from Finland (qualification in the morning)

Classic bodybulding – 180
Jesper Rosberg, Sweden
+ 6 competitors from Finland (qualification in the morning)

Classic bodybulding + 180 cm
Simen Waahler, Norway
Michael Rasmussen, Denmark
+ 6 competitors from Finland (qualification in the morning)

Bodybuilding – 80 kg
Raigo Kuusnõmm, Estonia
Mekaeel Bhai, Norway
Sakawan Ahmed, Sweden
Patrik Kasra, Sweden
Fredrik Spång, Sweden
Martin Sandberg Bonde, Denmark
+ 6 competitors from Finland (qualification in the morning)

Bodybuilding – 90 kg
Ott Kiivikas, Estonia
+ 6 competitors from Finland (qualification in the morning)

Bodybuilding + 90 kg
Christer Hoftvedt, Norway
Arne Lundell, Sweden
Dennis Klit Jensen, Denmark
+ 6 competitors from Finland (qualification in the morning)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Infoks niipalju, et alates homsest peaks olema saadaval Jan Tana Ultra1 grimmi, kõige praem on kohe tulla Telliskivi Fitshopi (kaup peaks jõudma kohale täna õhtul ,seega väljastatav homsest), seda juhuks kui kellegil veel nädalavahetusel grimmi ei ole. Lisan poe telefoni, vajadusel võib ette helistada ja uurida, kas grimm on juba saadaval, et vältida ilma asjata kohale tulekut. (+372) 6721 213

ultra_1_skin_prep-smaller.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Don't miss Ott's updates at http://forums.fitness.ee/topic/34001-ott-kiivikas-fast-team-pm-lahti-otsereportaaz/page-308#entry418263

Competitor lists for the Nicole Wilkins Fitness Championships // bikini and BF Nordics http://www.bodylehti.fi/?p=10477

Bikini -160cm

  1. Casey Johansen, Norway
  2. Tatjana Kreit, Estonia
  3. Trine Rathlau, Denmark
  4. Emilia Boström, Finland
  5. Caroline Aspenskog, Sweden
  6. Hidasi Brigitta, Hungary
  7. Anastasija Sidorevic, Lithuania
  8. Jaana Malytcheva, Finland
  9. Khotkina Yulia, Russia
  10. Gynai Alekperova, Finland
  11. Eevi Teittinen, Finland
  12. Sandra Cabanikova, Slovakia
  13. Regina Krukovskaja, Estonia
  14. Tanja Sundell, Finland
  15. Sabina Plevakova, Slovakia

Bikini fitness -163cm

  1. Kicki Dunk Jepsen, Denmark
  2. Tatjana Kurilova, Estonia
  3. Kine Paola Sæter, Norway
  4. Edita Kallio, Finland
  5. Kristina Aleksejeva, Estonia
  6. Michaela Brutenic, Slovakia
  7. Mirjam Rodrigues da Silva, Germany
  8. Mariliis Mia Topp, Estonia
  9. Linda Paldanius, Finland
  10. Tina Valaker Brotke, Norway
  11. Cecilia Paldanius, Finland
  12. Emmi Nenonen, Finland
  13. Elisabeth Wangen, Norway

Bikini fitness -168cm

  1. Ene Tomingnas, Estonia
  2. Saara Suhanto, Finland
  3. Õnnela Raudsepp, Estonia
  4. Karina Spanggaard, Denmark
  5. Nina P.Olsen, Norway
  6. Reet Reimets, Estonia
  7. Jevgenia Aaskivi, Estonia
  8. Lene Fossdal, Norway
  9. Line Karlsen, Norway
  10. Agne Kiviselg, Estonia
  11. Kristin Elisabet Gunnarsdottir, Iceland
  12. Madelen Myhr, Sweden
  13. Rasa Selemonaviciute, Lithuania
  14. Frida Sjöström, Sweden
  15. Nina Suomi, Finland
  16. Kristina Karaliute-Stoliaroviene, Lithuania
  17. Sofia Ruusila-Nousiainen, Finland
  18. Jaanika Jelagina, Estonia
  19. Kätlin Kärdi, Estonia
  20. Henriikka Klemetti, Finland
  21. Anette Zøhler, Denmark
  22. Karina Skowronska, United Kindom
  23. Gerda Makunaite, Norway
  24. Ada Lestsenski, Estonia
  25. Sanna-Maria Myllykangas, Finland
  26. Johanna Nikkanen, Finland

Bikini fitness +168cm

  1. Nini Louise Gøthler, Denmark
  2. Vilde Waksvik, Norway
  3. Cäroline Paas, Estonia
  4. Tine Grønnemark, Denmark
  5. Liis Vahter, Estonia
  6. Anita Ros Aradottir, Iceland
  7. Marie West, Denmark
  8. Saskia Cakoci, Slovakia
  9. Thea Aksland, Norway
  10. Josephine Sander Kierstein, Denmark
  11. Camilla Back, Finland
  12. Adrienne Koleszár, Germany
  13. Marika Hongisto, Finland
  14. Frida Paulsen Stern, Sweden
  15. Triin Aigro, Estonia
  16. Susanna Mustajärvi, Finland
  17. Birgit Aarsman, Netherlands
  18. Jade-Yolanda Huhtamäki, Finland
  19. Veronika Gulasova, Slovakia
  20. Signe Tilk, Estonia
  21. Olivia Pohankova, Slovakia
  22. Milla Kelahaara, Finland
  23. Kristiin Heleen Uuvemöis, Estonia
  24. Jenni Levävaara, Finland
  25. Kirke Kirt, Estonia
  26. Catharina Wahl, Norway
  27. Rikke Harmundal, Denmark
  28. Caroliina Kinnarinen, Finland

Body fitness -158cm

  1. Tanja Räsänen, Finland
  2. Sigrid Bye Skille, Norway
  3. Josefin Pettersson, Sweden
  4. Dina Kaspi, Finland
  5. Iina Levanoja, Finland
  6. Mette Kragelund, Denmark
  7. Piia Kiviniemi, Finland

Body fitness -163cm

  1. Arti Lopes, Norway
  2. Elina Oinonen, Finland
  3. Sara Jensen, Norway
  4. Rikke Meyhof, Denmark
  5. Julie Oftedal, Norway
  6. Meeri Mäenpää, Finland
  7. Mari Rehelmä, Finland
  8. Anne Cathrine Westby, Norway
  9. Majken Sofia Frandsen, Denmark
  10. Outi Nenonen, Finland

Body fitness -168cm

  1. Therese Thorin, Sweden
  2. Tatiyana Pudovkina, Estonia
  3. Gea Taalvelt, Estonia
  4. Stanislava Ticha, Slovakia
  5. Sini-Marja Huotari, Finland
  6. Ann De Meulenaere, Belgium
  7. Hanna Saario, Finland

Body fitness +168cm

  1. Sonata Ilijonskiene, Lithuania
  2. Johanna Ilonen, Finland
  3. Simone Duus Egebjerg, Denmark
  4. Melanie Niebergall, Germany
  5. Lesley Barents, Netherlands
  6. Maaret Nousiainen, Finland
  7. Jeanette Dalseghagen, Norway
  8. Heini Hakalahti, Finland

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Sain Lesukoviga pildi aga ei lase seda siia laadida....

See ei ole sul ainuke pilt, kus sa suurtele atleetidele ülevalt alla vaatad :P

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Sorry for the poor updates here, been FULLY occupied. Anyway Raigo made the first call , and took some footage of it. Then I had to leave the expo stage :/

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Raigo kuues, millest ma absoluutselt aru ei saanud aga noh...

Ja meile ka medal- Ott KULD ei olnud üllatus :)

Raigo kuues??? Ma olen vist pimedaks jäänud ja näed seda mida tahan näha... No ma ei tea...

Otile muidugi õnnitlused! :)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Absoluudivõit Arnold Classicu võitjale- Mika Nyysölale

Ott ennustas ka seda, et ilmselt soomlane saab absoluudi. :)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Please sign in to comment

You will be able to leave a comment after signing in



Sign In Now

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×